• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Koszalin - Zaporizhia

CAZNA TRANS
Weekdays: 17 May, 19 May, 21 May, 23 May, 25 May, 27 May, 28 May, 29 May, 30 May, 31 May
  1. 08:00Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.
  2. 09:00Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  3. 11:00Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  4. 12:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  5. 14:30Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  6. 17:15Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  7. 21:15Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  8. 00:15Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  9. 02:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  10. 04:40Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  11. 05:30Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  12. 06:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  13. 08:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 11:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  15. 13:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  16. 16:20Pyriatyn Bus Station 2, 1 Korolenko str.
  17. 19:30Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  18. 22:10Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  19. 23:05Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  20. 00:35Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  • Carrier: CAZNA TRANS
  • Additional information: Change of bus in Kiev.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, hand luggage 60х40х40 up to 5 kg - free, every next luggage - 20% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation