By time
By price

Route 237 Praha - Kishinev

During week: 23 Dec, 30 Dec, 6 Jan, 13 Jan, 20 Jan, 27 Jan, 3 Feb, 10 Feb, 17 Feb, 24 Feb
10:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
13:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
00:05 Arad Bus Station "Atlasib - Transdara", 6 Vanatori str.
02:00 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
03:00 Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
04:00 Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
05:00 Fagaras Bus Station
06:00 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli str.
07:30 Onesti Bus station, Bulevardul Republicii 78
08:00 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
09:00 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
09:30 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
10:00 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
13:00 Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
Carrier: Dac Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Praha - Chisinau

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information