By time
By price

Route 237 Chisinau - Praha

Weekdays: 24 Oct, 31 Oct, 7 Nov, 14 Nov, 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec, 19 Dec, 26 Dec
09:00 Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
10:30 Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
11:00 Albita customs (RO-MD)
12:30 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
13:00 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
13:30 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
14:15 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
14:45 Onesti Bus station, Bulevardul Republicii 78
18:00 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli str.
19:00 Fagaras Bus Station
21:00 Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
22:00 Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
23:00 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
01:00 Arad Bus Station "Atlasib - Transdara", 6 Vanatori str.
10:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
12:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Dac Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Chisinau - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation