By time
By price

Route 237 Chisinau - Praha

Weekdays: 25 Apr, 2 May, 9 May, 16 May, 23 May, 30 May, 6 Jun, 13 Jun, 20 Jun, 27 Jun
09:00 Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
10:30 Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
11:00 Albita customs (RO-MD)
12:30 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
13:00 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
13:30 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
14:15 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
14:45 Onesti Bus station, Bulevardul Republicii 78
18:00 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli str.
19:00 Fagaras Bus Station
21:00 Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
22:00 Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
23:00 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
01:00 Arad Bus Station "Atlasib - Transdara", 6 Vanatori str.
10:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
12:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Dac Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Chisinau - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information