By time
By price

Route 540 Praha - Amsterdam

During week: 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec
23:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
00:20 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
03:05 Nurnberg ZOB
03:20 Nurnberg airport Airport
04:25 Wurzburg Bismarckstrasse
06:05 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
08:50 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
09:20 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
10:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
11:05 Venlo P+R Kaldenkerkerweg near Koel stadium
12:05 Eindhoven Hoek PTT, Post Station Weg
13:05 Breda Central Station - Stationweg
13:50 Rotterdam Conradstraat/Weena
14:40 Utrecht P+R Westraven (Griffioenlaan 1)
15:20 Amsterdam P+R Zeeburg
Carrier: Student Agency
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% Student
50% Children 0-15 years old

Show all departures Praha - Amsterdam

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information