By time
By price

Buses Plzeň - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Plzeň - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Plzeň to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:20 – 03:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Tue

07:20 – 03:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Sun

07:30 – 02:45 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

09:10 – 03:55 PlzeňLviv

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 06:45 PlzeňLviv

21 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 06:05 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 05:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

10:00 – 05:35 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 06:30 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

10:30 – 07:00 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Tue

10:30 – 05:00 PlzeňLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:00 – 07:20 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Mon

12:00 – 07:40 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Mon

13:00 – 08:50 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 09:20 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 09:00 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 09:20 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 09:30 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 08:50 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

15:00 – 08:00 PlzeňLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

15:00 – 08:30 PlzeňLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Plzeň quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Plzeň depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TOV NasorokhПрага - Львов

Доехала легко! Спасибо!

TOV NasorokhПрага - Львов

Ездила 16.05 Прага - Львов. Поездка прошла замечательно, вежливые водители, чистый автобус, интернет работал всю дорогу, показывали видеофильмы, утренний кофе был вкусным)))) рекомендую!

TOV NasorokhКарловы Вары - Львов

Хочу подякувати екіпажу водіїв за їх ввічливе ставлення до пасажирів, дуже уважний підхід до кожного із людей, що їхали автобусом. До речі , автобус був дуже чистий , у салоні було затишно та охайно!!!! Вважаю, що хлопці заслуговують на відзнаку, та отримання премії за своє…

TOV NasorokhКраков - Львов

Все супер, автобус удобный, водитель предварительно связался чтобы уточнить место встречи, приятно)

TOV NasorokhПрага - Львов

Все було добре і професійно. Єдиний момент, що був старий автобус

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Прага

З перевізником TOV Nasorokh їхала удруге: Львів - Прага - 26.04.2018. Екіпаж був інший, но такий же професійний, доброзичливий. З водіями цієї компанії відчуваю себе спокійно, надійно. Вартість квитків теж влаштовує. На жаль, довше добираюсь з Луганської області до Львова...

ROCA TravelПрага - Львов

Поїздкою задоволений , кондиціонер працював, адекватні водії

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Пльзень

Поездка просто супер!!! Водители опрятны, вежливы, отзывчивы. Часто останавливались чтобы размять ноги и в туалет, предложили ночью плед. Поездка прошла комфортно. Спасибо водителям и организаторам.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information