By time
By price

Buses Plzeň - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Plzeň - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Plzeň to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:20 – 03:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Tue

07:20 – 03:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Sat, Sun

09:10 – 03:55 PlzeňLviv

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 05:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 05:35 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:10 PlzeňLviv

24 h. 10 min.

Mon

10:00 – 06:05 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 06:30 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 07:20 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

12:00 – 07:20 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Mon

12:00 – 07:40 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

12:00 – 07:40 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Mon

13:00 – 09:20 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 09:00 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 08:50 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 09:30 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 10:00 PlzeňLviv

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 08:00 PlzeňLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 08:30 PlzeňLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Plzeň quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Plzeň depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TOV NasorokhLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Hradec Králové - Nysa

Good!Good!Good!

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Прага - Ополе

The drivers are careful

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.

I would say it was ok. Not definitely the most comfortable seats, which I have seen. The drivers were kind and professional. Yeah, a lot of stuff packed in the bus too.

TOV Nasorokh

Nice drivers and decent bus.

TOV Nasorokh

everything was okay!

TOV Nasorokh

everything was okay!

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation