• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Plzeň - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Plzeň - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Plzeň to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:20 – 03:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sun

09:00 – 03:05 PlzeňLviv

18 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:10 – 03:55 PlzeňLviv

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:00 – 05:35 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 06:05 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 10:10 PlzeňLviv

24 h. 10 min.

Mon

10:00 – 06:30 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 07:30 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Thu

11:30 – 07:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:00 – 07:40 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:00 – 07:20 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 07:40 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 09:30 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 08:20 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 09:00 PlzeňLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 10:00 PlzeňLviv

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

13:00 – 08:00 PlzeňLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 08:30 PlzeňLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 08:00 PlzeňLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 10:00 PlzeňLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 10:30 PlzeňLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 11:30 PlzeňLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 14:00 PlzeňLviv

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Plzeň quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Plzeň depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ROCA TravelLviv - Krakow

The staff were accodating and woke me up at my stop. There was some initial confusion at boarding but all sorted. There was lengthy delays at the border crossing which were frustrating but not the fault of the bus carrier. The toilet on board wasn’t…

TOV NasorokhLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

TOV Nasorokh

Nice drivers and decent bus.

TOV Nasorokh

everything was okay!

TOV Nasorokh

everything was okay!

TOV Nasorokh

Everything All Right !

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation