Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Kishinev - Moscow (09:15)

09:15 Chisinau Bus Station "NORD" str. Kalia Mosilor 2/1
09:25 Chisinau Railway Station (Gara Feroviara)
09:55 Străşeni Bus Station
10:40 Calaraşi Bus Station
11:50 Făleşti Bus Station
13:40 Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
14:15 Drochia Bus Station
15:10 Dondușeni Bus Station
15:50 Otaci Bus Station
15:05 Moskva Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4
Carrier: Transelegant - Tur
Luggage: 1 luggage space - 300 RUB
Discounts: 10% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Chisinau - Moskva

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information