By time
By price

Route Kishinev - Moscow (09:15)

During week: 20 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov
09:15 Chisinau Bus Station, "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
09:55 Străşeni Bus Station
10:40 Calaraşi Bus Station
11:50 Făleşti Bus Station
13:40 Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
14:15 Drochia Bus Station
15:10 Dondușeni Bus Station
15:50 Otaci Bus Station
15:05 Moskva Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4
Carrier: Transelegant - Tur
Luggage: 1 luggage space - 300 RUB
Discounts: 10% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Chisinau - Moskva

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information