By time
By price

Buses Liberec - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Liberec - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Liberec to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:30 – 05:00 LiberecLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:00 – 03:00 LiberecLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

11:00 – 03:00 LiberecLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

11:05 – 07:30 LiberecLviv

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:50 LiberecLviv

16 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Liberec quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Liberec depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

D.M.D. GroupDelatyn - Lviv

I have traveled from Delatyn to Lviv on January the 23rd. Despite I could not understand the language I had a very pleasant trip, and both the driver and the person checking the ticket have been very kind, proving as well helpful and attentive in…

D.M.D. GroupKalush - Krakow

Very nice trip, good experience with the carrier. it was warm inside the bus. Arrive to the place even before scheduled time.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information