By time
By price

Route 039 Praha - Hamburg

During week: 23 Oct, 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 3 Nov, 6 Nov, 10 Nov, 13 Nov, 17 Nov, 20 Nov, 24 Nov
23:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
01:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
01:25 Dresden airport Airport
03:10 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
03:40 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
05:50 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
07:00 Wolfsburg ZOB
07:55 Hannover ZOB
09:40 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
11:25 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
Carrier: Student Agency
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% Student
50% Children 0-15 years old

Show all departures Praha - Hamburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information