By time
By price

Route 039 Hamburg - Praha

During week: 22 Oct, 25 Oct, 29 Oct, 1 Nov, 5 Nov, 8 Nov, 12 Nov, 15 Nov, 19 Nov, 22 Nov
18:05 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
19:50 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
21:35 Hannover ZOB
22:30 Wolfsburg ZOB
23:40 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
01:50 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
02:20 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
04:05 Dresden airport Airport
04:30 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
06:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% Student
50% Children 0-15 years old

Show all departures Hamburg - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information