• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Truskavec

FOP «Pankiv»
Weekdays: 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 10 Jul, 12 Jul
  1. 10:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  2. 11:20Grójec Petrol station BP, Worow str. (near McDonalds)
  3. 12:00Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  4. 13:05Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
  5. 13:30Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  6. 14:20Sandomierz Railway Station, 35 Lwowska str.
  7. 15:00Stalowa Wola Bus Station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  8. 15:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 17:10Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  10. 20:20Yavoriv Bus stop, opposite Ukrnafta
  11. 20:45Novoyavorivsk Bus stop, opposite MREO
  12. 21:35Lviv Railway Station, city bus stop №29, 1 Dvirtseva sq., near parking
  13. 23:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  14. 23:45Drohobych Bus Station
  15. 00:05Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  • Carrier: FOP «Pankiv»
  • Additional information: Transportation of small animals with all documents, only in a cage - free. Transportation of bicycles/baby-prams only unassembled
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. - free. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Retirees
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    99% Children 0-4 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation