• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Truskavec

Weekdays: 26 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul, 10 Jul, 13 Jul, 15 Jul, 17 Jul
10:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:20 Grójec Petrol station BP, Worow str. (near McDonalds)
12:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
13:05 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
13:30 Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
14:20 Sandomierz Railway Statio, 35 Lwowska str.
15:00 Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
15:50 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
17:10 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
20:20 Yavoriv Bus stop, opposite Ukrnafta
20:45 Novoyavorivsk Bus stop, opposite MREO
21:35 Lviv Railway station, city bus stop 29, 1 Dworcovaya str., near parking
23:00 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
23:45 Drohobych Bus Station
00:05 Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
Carrier: FOP «Pankiv»
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free
Additional information: Animal transportation is allowed with documents. Transportation of bicycles is allowed
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Students under 26 years
10% Disabled people
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Warszawa - Truskavec

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation