By time
By price

Route Kryvoi Rog - Kiev (00:00) (3-6)

During week: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec
00:01 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
02:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
03:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
04:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
06:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
06:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
06:40 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
06:50 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
07:00 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
07:10 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kryvyi Rih - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information