• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Khmilnyk

Weekdays: 20 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug, 16 Aug, 17 Aug, 23 Aug
09:00 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
10:40 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
11:10 Pardubice Bus Station
14:30 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
15:40 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
17:00 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
18:20 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
19:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
23:30 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
00:30 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
02:30 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
04:10 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
09:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:15 Khmilnyk Bus Station, 7 V.Porika str.
Carrier: PP Koval
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg(50x50x80)-free, every next 1kg=20 CZK.
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in disassembled state is possible, extra pay - 200-500 CZK
Discounts: 10% Children 13-17 years old
10% Student
10% Pensioner
10% Disabled people
50% Children 5-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Khmilnyk

Popular routes from Khmilnyk

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation