By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Moskva

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Moskva: where and how to book bus tickets to Russia, the cost of the trip to Moskva in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Moskva and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Moskva cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 04:50 KievMoskva Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 04:50 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue

13:15 – 08:10 KievMoskva Departure at 13:15 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 08:10 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

18 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:35 – 08:10 KievMoskva Departure at 13:35 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 08:10 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

18 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

14:20 – 07:30 KievMoskva Departure at 14:20 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 07:30 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

17 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 07:30 KievMoskva Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 07:30 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus station "Shchelkovskiy", str. Ural 2, metro "Shchelkovskaya"

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

17:00 – 09:15 KievMoskva Departure at 17:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 09:15 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

16 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

17:40 – 12:10 KievMoskva Departure at 17:40 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 12:10 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

18:40 – 12:10 KievMoskva Departure at 18:40 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 12:10 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

19:20 – 13:10 KievMoskva Departure at 19:20 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4

17 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

20:25 – 13:30 KievMoskva Departure at 20:25 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 13:30 to: Bus Station Krasnogvardiejskaya, Orekhovyi boulevard str. 24, build. 1G

17 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

20:25 – 13:00 KievMoskva Departure at 20:25 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 13:00 to: Bus Station Krasnogvardiejskaya, Orekhovyi boulevard str. 24, build. 1G

16 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

20:35 – 12:40 KievMoskva Departure at 20:35 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 12:40 to: Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4

16 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

21:00 – 13:00 KievMoskva Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 13:00 to: Bus Station Krasnogvardiejskaya, Orekhovyi boulevard str. 24, build. 1G

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

21:00 – 13:30 KievMoskva Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 13:30 to: Bus Station Krasnogvardiejskaya, Orekhovyi boulevard str. 24, build. 1G

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

21:20 – 15:00 KievMoskva Departure at 21:20 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 15:00 to: Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4

17 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:20 – 14:50 KievMoskva Departure at 21:20 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 14:50 to: Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 11:30 KievMoskva Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 11:30 to: Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:35 – 15:00 KievMoskva Departure at 21:35 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 15:00 to: Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4

17 h. 25 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 14:50 KievMoskva Departure at 21:35 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 14:50 to: Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4

17 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 11:30 KievMoskva Departure at 22:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 11:30 to: Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4

13 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Moskva in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Moskva. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Russia, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

МосКиТрансКиев - Москва

Среднячек, но ездить можно! Эколайн пока лидирует в обслуживании и удобстве!

МосКиТрансВинница - Москва

Ехала 6 января. Вай-Фай работал только на территории России. Всё бы ничего, если бы автобус не был морозильной камерой. Села с отличным расположением духа и абсолютно здоровой, в Москву приехала с температурой 39. Весь пассажирский салон кашлял. Заболели практически все. Это издевательство какое-то.

Вега - РайзенЛьвов - Краков

Несмотря на высокую цены бул очень старый автобус со стремным контингентом пассажиров. Но довольно быстро и по графику добрались до места назначения.

Вега - РайзенЛьвов - Ченстохова

Поездка прошла отлично. Сервис хороший, водители опятные и внимательные.

Вега - РайзенКраков - Винница

Поїздкою задоволена, в автобусі чисто, водії вічливі, зупинки були кожні 2-2,5 години, в автобусі було тепло. При покупці білета через інтеренет місце відповідало дійсності. На жаль НЕ було вай фая

Вега - РайзенХарьков - Борисоглебск

Все было хорошо, до тех пор, пока водитель сказал, что в Борисоглебск не заезжает, т.е. у них нет договора с Борисоглебском, а билет мне дали четко Харьков-Борисоглебск, по-этому после переговоров с водителем я узнал, что автобус едет через г. Михайловку и я проехал до Михайловки,…

Вега - РайзенВинница - Краков

Яка ціна, такий і комфорт. Сидіння дуже не зручні, ноги не було де поставити. А от водії були навіть дуже пристойні і привітні, їм +

Вега - Райзен

Поездкой довольна .Водители вежливые ,добросердечные .

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information