Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Riga - Warszawa

Buy bus tickets Riga - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets from Latvia to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Riga to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Riga to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:40 – 22:00 RigaWarszawa Departure at 09:40 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 22:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu

12:30 – 23:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 23:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

12:30 – 23:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

12:30 – 23:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:30 – 23:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

12:30 – 23:20 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:20 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

12:30 – 23:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 23:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 23:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:00 – 06:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

18:00 – 06:00 RigaWarszawa Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Centralna"

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 06:30 RigaWarszawa Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station "Centralna"

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Riga quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Riga departe and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Latvia to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information