By time
By price

Route 22 Chernivtsi - Wroclav

During week: 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
13:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
14:35 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
15:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
16:35 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
17:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
18:05 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
19:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:35 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
01:05 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
02:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
05:55 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
07:20 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30)-free, every next from 30 UAH
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information