By time
By price

Route Praha - Odessa

07:00 Karlovy Vary Terminal, Zapadni 1793/2a
09:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
12:10 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
14:10 Frydek-Mistek Bus Station
17:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
20:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:00 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
03:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
14:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
19:00 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
19:30 Odessa Bus Station "Privokzalnaya", 1 Starosennaja str.
Carrier: OOO Turist
Luggage: 1 bag 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Carriage of small dogs in cages with all documents is possible, extra pay - need to clarify.

Show all departures Karlovy Vary - Odessa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information