By time
By price

Route Kharkiv - Gdynia

During week: each day
23:00 Kharkiv "McDonalds" (ul. Połtawa Way, 57)
01:15 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
08:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
17:45 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
17:55 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
19:05 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
22:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:45 Plonsk Dworzec PKS
02:20 Ostroda Dw. PKS Słowackiego 14
03:35 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
04:55 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
05:30 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Stecik T.V.
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Kharkiv - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information