• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Gdynia

Weekdays: 26 Jul, 31 Jul, 5 Aug, 10 Aug, 15 Aug, 20 Aug, 25 Aug, 30 Aug, 4 Sep, 9 Sep
23:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
01:15 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
08:00 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:00 Lutsk Gas station BRSM, 24а Konyakina str.
17:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
17:05 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
18:10 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
21:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Centralna"
23:45 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
01:25 Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
02:40 Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
03:50 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
06:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
07:00 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Boreychuk M.I.
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: The arrival time may be delayed from 2 till 12 hours or more because of the queues on border.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
25% Disabled people
25% Children 6-12 years old
99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Show all departures Kharkiv - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation