By time
By price

Route 03 Germany - Poland

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
14:15 Luxemburg Busparkplatz, Rue Mercier (naprzeciw poczty)
15:00 Konstanz Döbeleparkplatz
15:15 Saarlouis Hbf
15:15 Trier Hbf
15:15 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile
15:20 Offenburg Haltestelle 'Güterstrasse', Okenstr. (B3) (na wysokości Kaufland)
15:45 Wittlich Wengerohr Bahnhof
15:45 Singen Haltestelle 'Hohentwielstation/Radolfzellerstrasse
15:50 Saarbrucken Dudweilerstraße 98
16:25 Homburg Hbf
16:30 Schwenningen Bf
16:30 Rastatt Bf
17:15 Kaiserslautern Messeplatz
17:15 Koblenz Hbf / Neversstr.
17:15 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
17:35 Pforzheim Busbahnhof Nord
17:45 Tubingen Hbf/ZOB
18:00 Heidelberg Hbf, Kurfürsten-Anlage
18:30 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
18:30 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
19:00 Wiesbaden Hbf
19:00 Stuttgart Bus-Bf, Stuttgart-Obertürkheim, P+R Parkplatz, Hafenbahnstr. 15
19:15 Darmstadt Hbf-West-Seite, Zweifalltorweg, Bus Stop opposite Parking
20:00 Heilbronn Hafenstraße 6
20:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
21:00 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
21:25 Fulda ZOB
21:30 Wurzburg Hbf
22:05 Eisenach Rasthof Eisenach / Ramsberg
22:45 Bamberg Hbf
03:30 Zgorzelec Parking at Orlen / Shell station - Jędrzychowice
04:30 Boleslawiec Bus station
05:00 Szprotawa Parking przy Poczcie
05:15 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
05:30 Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
05:30 Jawor Railway station
05:50 Lubin Bus station
05:50 Strzegom Bus station, Dworcowa str.
06:00 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
06:10 Polkowice Bus station, Młyńska str., st. nr 2
06:10 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
06:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
06:15 Jelenia Gora Teatralna str.
06:35 Glogow Railway station
06:35 Swidnica Bus Station, 2 Spacerowa str.
06:40 Olawa Bus station, peron międzynarodowy
07:05 Wschowa Railway station
07:10 Brzeg Bus station
07:20 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
07:25 Leszno Railway Station
07:30 Olesnica Zatoka przy Carrefour Expres, ul. Rzemieślnicza
07:35 Grodkow Bus station
07:50 Zabkowice Slaskie Railway station
08:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
08:00 Nysa Bus station, stanowisko 11
08:05 Sycow Bus station, 1 Kolejowa str.
08:15 Przywory Bus stop
08:20 Izbicko Bus stop
08:30 Klodzko Bus Station
08:30 Prudnik Bus station, stanowisko 4
08:30 Sieradz Bus Station, 20 Jana Pawła II str.
08:35 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
08:35 Kepno Bus station, stan. 1, Broniewskiego str.
08:35 Krapkowice Bus station
08:40 Zloty Stok Bus station
08:40 Ozimek Bus station
08:50 Toszek Bus stop, Tarnogórska str.
09:00 Pyskowice Bus station, Rynek
09:00 Paczkow Bus station
09:00 Glogowek Bus station
09:00 Kluczbork Bus station
09:00 Dobrodzien Solna str.
09:05 Ostrzeszow Bus station, pl. Sienkiewicza
09:15 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
09:20 Kedzierzyn-Kozle Bus station, 24 kwietnia str., stan. 4
09:30 Olesno Stop, Sądowa str., near Bus station
09:30 Gorzow Slaski Stop, Wojska Polskiego str.
09:30 Lubliniec Bus station
09:30 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
09:35 Ostrow Wielkopolski Bus station, 16 Dworcowa str.
09:40 Praszka Stop, Grunwaldzki pl.
09:55 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
10:00 Rybnik Bus station, 6 Budowlanych str. stan. 1
10:00 Wielun Bus station
10:00 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
10:00 Tarnowskie Gory Bus station, st. nr 2, Pokoju str.
10:10 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
10:15 Raciborz Bus station
10:20 Kalisz New Bus station, stan. 12 (wejście od Podmiejskiej str.)
10:20 Zory Bus station
10:20 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
10:30 Czestochowa Bus Station, Al. Wolności 45/47
10:40 Zloczew Przystanek PKS, Szeroka str.
10:45 Skoczow Bus station
10:45 Rydultowy Bus station, Traugutta str.
10:50 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
10:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
10:55 Pszow Bus station, Traugutta str.
11:00 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
11:10 Wodzislaw Slaski Bus station, Targowa str.
11:15 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
11:25 Kety Bus station
11:30 Zdunska Wola Bus station, ul. Juliusza
11:30 Szczekociny Bus station
11:45 Jastrzebie-Zdroj Bus station, Arki Bożka str.
11:45 Radomsko Bus station
11:45 Andrychow Bus station
11:50 Myslenice Bus station, Słoneczna str.
12:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:10 Wadowice Bus station
12:10 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
12:15 Cieszyn Parking, Hajduka str. near old bus station PKS
12:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:25 Mszana Dolna Bus station
12:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
12:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
12:30 Brzesko Bus Station, Uczestników Ruchu Oporu str.
12:55 Sucha Beskidzka Bus station, st. nr 3
13:00 Kielce Bus station
13:00 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
13:05 Limanowa Bus station, st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
13:40 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS
13:45 Debica Bus statiom, 6 Głowackiego str.
14:00 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
14:00 Ropczyce Bus station, 1 Zielona str.
14:00 Mielec parking, near bus station
14:10 Grybow Bus stop, Topolowa str.
14:30 Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
14:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
14:40 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
14:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:45 Tarnobrzeg parking obok dworca PKS
15:05 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
15:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
15:10 Biecz Stop MZK / PKS Rynek
15:15 Przeworsk Bus Station
15:20 Kolbuszowa Railway station
15:30 Jaroslaw Bus statiom, Pruchnicka st. 1 str.
15:35 Stalowa Wola Bus station
15:35 Jaslo Gas station, Bliska, Metzgera str.
15:45 Pulawy POLSKI EXPRESS - the bus stop next to the bus station
15:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
16:00 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
16:10 Nowa Sarzyna Railway station
16:15 Krosno Bus station, Naftowa str.
16:30 Janow Lubelski Bus station
16:30 Lezajsk Railway station
17:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
17:15 Sanok Bus station, 3 Lipińskiego str., pl. nr 3
17:45 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Luxemburg - Zamosc

Popular routes from Zamosc

Popular routes to Zamosc

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information