Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Stuttgart (South)

EuroClub
Weekdays: 4 Apr, 5 Apr, 8 Apr, 10 Apr, 11 Apr, 12 Apr, 15 Apr, 17 Apr, 18 Apr, 19 Apr
  1. 07:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 09:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 11:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 12:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  5. 15:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  6. 17:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 18:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 06:00Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
  9. 07:00Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner, Endhst. Bus 21
  10. 08:10Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
  11. 09:00Hof Autohof Münchberg, 35 Ausfahrt
  12. 09:30Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
  13. 10:10Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
  14. 11:30Ingolstadt ZOB, Esplanade Str.
  15. 12:40München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
  16. 13:45Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
  17. 14:50Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
  18. 16:20Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
  • Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
    10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 25 years
    10% Children 12-18 years old
    30% Children 10-11 years old
    40% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation