• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Odessa) Kyiv - Stuttgart (South)

EuroClub
Weekdays: 3 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 13 Aug, 14 Aug, 17 Aug, 19 Aug
  1. 23:00Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  2. 07:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  3. 09:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  4. 11:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  5. 12:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  6. 15:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  7. 17:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 18:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 06:00Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
  10. 07:00Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner
  11. 08:10Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
  12. 09:00Hof Autohof Münchberg, 35 Ausfahrt
  13. 09:30Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
  14. 10:10Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
  15. 11:30Ingolstadt ZOB, Esplanade Str.
  16. 12:40München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
  17. 13:45Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
  18. 14:50Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
  19. 16:20Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
  20. 17:30Heilbronn Hafenstraße 6
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: Entry into the European Union is possible for limited categories of persons: * EU citizens * Persons with permanent or temporary residence in the EU countries (confirmed by relevant documents) * Persons who fall under the "essential functions or needs": Medical and facial staff transit passengers passengers who have to travel for family reasons humanitarian passengers or requiring international protection diplomats, employees of international organizations, military personnel, humanitarian assistants to carry out their tasks. drivers of vehicles that carry out passenger or freight transportation. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation