By time
By price

Route Kiev - Stuttgart (South)

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 4 Nov
07:50 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
09:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
17:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
06:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
07:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner, Endhst. Bus 21
08:10 Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
09:00 Hof Autohof Münchenberg, 35 Ausfahrt
09:30 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
10:30 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
11:30 Ingolstadt ZOB, Esplanade Str.
12:30 München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
13:30 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
14:30 Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
16:20 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth 12-18 years
10% Invalid
30% Children 10-11 years old
50% Children 0-9 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Ulm

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information