• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Stuttgart (South)

Weekdays: 21 Aug, 23 Aug, 25 Aug, 28 Aug, 30 Aug, 1 Sep, 4 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 8 Sep
07:50 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
09:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
17:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
06:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
07:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner, Endhst. Bus 21
08:10 Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
09:00 Hof Autohof Münchberg, 35 Ausfahrt
09:30 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
10:10 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
11:30 Ingolstadt ZOB, Esplanade Str.
12:40 München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
13:45 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
14:50 Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
16:20 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg (80х40х40) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth 12-18 years
10% Disabled people
30% Children 10-11 years old
40% Children 0-9 years old

Show all departures Kyiv - Ulm

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation