• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Uzhgorod - Lutsk

Horokhivske ATP 10764
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep
  1. 21:30Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str.
  2. 22:30Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
  3. 22:46Chynadiyovo Request stop
  4. 23:11Svaliava Bus Station, 12 Kyivska str.
  5. 23:26Polyana (Zakarpatska obl.) Request stop
  6. 00:01Nyzhni Vorota Bus Station, 9 Narodna str.
  7. 01:46Skole Bus Station
  8. 02:45Stryi Bus Station, 50 Uspenska str.
  9. 04:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 04:50Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  11. 06:30Radekhiv (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 21 Vytkivska str.
  12. 07:15Gorokhiv Bus Station, 27 Lucka str.
  13. 08:15Lutsk Bus Station, 148 Lvivska str.
  14. 08:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation