• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Plac Wolności

Plac Wolności: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:50 – 20:20 NiskoKolobrzeg NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:50 – 20:20 NiskoKolobrzeg NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:50 – 20:20 NiskoKolobrzeg NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:50 – 20:20 NiskoKolobrzeg NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:50 – 20:20 NiskoKolobrzeg NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:50 – 20:20 NiskoKolobrzeg NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 16:25 NiskoKharkiv NiskoLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:35 – 07:30 NiskoBydgoszcz NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

11 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

20:05 – 20:25 NiskoKherson NiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:05 – 04:30 NiskoMariupol NiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

32 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:10 – 07:30 NiskoGdansk NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:10 – 08:10 NiskoGdynia NiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 06:15 NiskoPoznan NiskoStalowa WolaRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKutnoKoloTurekKoninPoznan

8 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Plac Wolności in the city of Nisko contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Nisko

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation