• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Siversa ave.

Bus Station, 1 Siversa ave.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:00 – 14:30 Rostov-na-DonuAdler Rostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseSochiAdler

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

12:30 – 05:30 Rostov-na-DonuMelitopol Rostov-na-DonuShakhtyKamensk-ShakhtinskyMillerovoBogucharRossoshOlhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.)Novy OskolKorocha (Belgorodskaya obl.)BelgorodKharkivNovomoskovskZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Melitopol

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

12:35 – 07:55 Rostov-na-DonuMariupol Rostov-na-DonuBelgorodKharkivDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyanskMariupol

19 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

12:55 – 07:55 Rostov-na-DonuMariupol Rostov-na-DonuBelgorodKharkivNovomoskovskZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyanskMariupol

19 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

14:00 – 18:00 Rostov-na-DonuStavropol Rostov-na-DonuKrasnodarArmavirNevinnomysskStavropol

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 14:30 Rostov-na-DonuMariupol Rostov-na-DonuShakhtyKamensk-ShakhtinskyMillerovoBogucharRossoshOlhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.)BelgorodGoptovka (Kharkivska obl.)KharkivDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyanskMariupol

24 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:25 – 23:20 Rostov-na-DonuAdler Rostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KorenovskDinskayaKrasnodarAdygeyskGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeLooSochiAdler

8 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

14:25 – 23:55 Rostov-na-DonuAdler Rostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KorenovskDinskayaKrasnodarAdygeyskGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseLazarievskyiLooSochiAdler

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

14:30 – 17:00 Rostov-na-DonuKrasnodar Rostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 17:30 Rostov-na-DonuKrasnodar Rostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 11:00 Rostov-na-DonuKharkiv Rostov-na-DonuNovocherkasskChuhuivKharkiv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 03:30 Rostov-na-DonuOdessa Rostov-na-DonuKamensk-ShakhtinskyBogucharRossoshNovy OskolBelgorodGoptovka (Kharkivska obl.)KharkivDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolKhersonMykolaivOdessa

30 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Siversa ave. in the city of Rostov-na-Donu contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rostov-na-Donu

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation