Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.

Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
02:45 – 17:20 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:50 – 17:20 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:50 – 17:20 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:45 – 20:35 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 50 min.

Tue

04:45 – 20:35 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:45 – 20:35 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 50 min.

Tue

05:45 – 20:25 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:45 – 20:25 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:45 – 20:35 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:20 – 01:00 PidvolochiskPoznan PidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:20 – 01:00 PidvolochiskPoznan PidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:20 – 12:20 PidvolochiskLviv PidvolochiskTernopilLviv

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:40 – 13:20 PidvolochiskVinnytsia PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:50 – 13:20 PidvolochiskVinnytsia PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 13:00 PidvolochiskLviv PidvolochiskTernopilLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

09:30 – 06:30 PidvolochiskGorzow Wielkopolski PidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

21 h. 0 min.

Sat

09:30 – 06:30 PidvolochiskGorzow Wielkopolski PidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:30 – 13:00 PidvolochiskLviv PidvolochiskTernopilLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 05:00 PidvolochiskPoznan PidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:30 – 14:10 PidvolochiskVinnytsia PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:10 PidvolochiskVinnytsia PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:10 PidvolochiskVinnytsia PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:45 – 07:30 PidvolochiskGdansk PidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

20 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:45 – 07:30 PidvolochiskGdansk PidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

20 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:45 – 07:30 PidvolochiskGdansk PidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

20 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:30 PidvolochiskSzczecin PidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:30 PidvolochiskSzczecin PidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:40 – 13:10 PidvolochiskSzczecin PidvolochiskTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:45 – 07:00 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:45 – 07:00 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:45 – 07:00 PidvolochiskKherson PidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:30 – 19:45 PidvolochiskPila PidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:30 – 23:55 PidvolochiskLviv PidvolochiskTernopilLviv

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:30 – 19:45 PidvolochiskPila PidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:30 – 23:55 PidvolochiskLviv PidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLviv

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:30 – 11:10 PidvolochiskWroclaw PidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:30 – 11:10 PidvolochiskWroclaw PidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str. in the city of Pidvolochisk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Pidvolochisk

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation