• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.

Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:10 – 05:00 MelitopolMariupol MelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

3 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

01:10 – 05:00 MelitopolMariupol MelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

3 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

01:10 – 05:00 MelitopolMariupol MelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:40 – 05:10 MelitopolMariupol MelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:20 – 07:20 MelitopolMariupol MelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:50 – 00:45 MelitopolGdynia MelitopolZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

42 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:50 – 00:45 MelitopolGdynia MelitopolZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

42 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:50 – 03:55 MelitopolKovel MelitopolZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:30 – 17:00 MelitopolKöln airport MelitopolZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

49 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 07:30 MelitopolSzczecin MelitopolZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

40 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 13:30 MelitopolLviv MelitopolZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:15 – 09:30 MelitopolCauseni MelitopolKakhovkaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivOdessaCauseni

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str. in the city of Melitopol contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Melitopol

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation