• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str.

Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:20 – 09:10 NikopolZalizniy Port NikopolNovovorontsovkaBeryslavKhersonZalizniy Port

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:40 NikopolDnipro NikopolDniproDnipro

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:30 – 13:00 NikopolOdessa NikopolKryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhBashtankaMykolaivKobleveOdessa

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 09:00 NikopolKryvyi Rih NikopolKryvyi Rih

0 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu

12:10 – 21:00 NikopolOdessa NikopolBeryslavNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessa

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:00 NikopolMykolaiv NikopolNovovorontsovkaDudchany (Khersonska obl.)MyloveBeryslavKhersonMykolaiv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 20:00 NikopolPyatigorsk NikopolMarganetsZaporizhiaDniproNovomoskovskKharkivNehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n)BelgorodNovy OskolRossoshKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-DonuRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKropotkin (Krasnodarskiy kray)ArmavirStavropolNevinnomysskMineralnye VodyPyatigorsk

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 16:00 NikopolKrasnodar NikopolMarganetsZaporizhiaDniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodNovy OskolRossoshKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-DonuRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KorenovskKrasnodar

24 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu

16:05 – 18:50 NikopolZaporizhia NikopolMarganetsTomakivkaZaporizhia

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:05 – 20:15 NikopolDnipro NikopolDniproDnipro

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:15 – 07:40 NikopolOdessa NikopolBeryslavNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaOdessa

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:40 NikopolKharkiv NikopolDniproPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str. in the city of Nikopol contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Nikopol

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation