• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254

Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
02:40 – 17:00 PulawyKyiv PulawyLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

14 h. 20 min.

Fri

10:00 – 10:40 PulawyKherson PulawyLublinZamoscRava RuskaLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:25 – 00:30 PulawyZhytomyr PulawyLublinZamoscLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:20 – 01:30 PulawyPoznan PulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:20 – 01:30 PulawyPoznan PulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:45 PulawyGoleniow PulawyRadomTomaszow MazowieckiPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

13 h. 55 min.

Wed

Attention! The bus timetable for Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254 in the city of Pulawy contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Pulawy

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation