• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.

Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 02:30 LysychanskKreminna (Luhanska obl.) LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

01:20 – 01:55 LysychanskRubizhne (Luganska obl.) LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

01:20 – 02:30 LysychanskKreminna (Luhanska obl.) LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

1 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

03:45 – 06:00 LysychanskStanitsa Luganskaya LysychanskSievierodonetskNovoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Stanitsa Luganskaya

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:50 – 06:40 LysychanskStanitsa Luganskaya LysychanskSievierodonetskSievierodonetskNovoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Petropavlivka (Petrivka), Luhanskа obl.Stanitsa LuganskayaStanitsa Luganskaya

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:10 – 19:20 LysychanskKharkiv LysychanskBakhmut (Donetska obl.)Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)DruzhkivkaKramatorskSlavianskIziumIziumChuhuivChuhuivKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkiv

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:40 – 19:45 LysychanskKharkiv LysychanskBakhmut (Donetska obl.)Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)DruzhkivkaKramatorskSlavianskIziumChuhuivKharkivKharkivKharkiv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:00 LysychanskZielona Góra LysychanskBakhmut (Donetska obl.)Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)DruzhkivkaKramatorskSlavianskIziumChuhuivKharkivValkyChutovePoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

37 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 21:30 LysychanskLviv LysychanskBakhmut (Donetska obl.)Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)DruzhkivkaKramatorskSlavianskIziumChuhuivKharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 15:00 LysychanskStargard Szczecinski LysychanskBakhmut (Donetska obl.)Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)DruzhkivkaKramatorskSlavianskIziumChuhuivKharkivValkyChutovePoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowStargard Szczecinski

39 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str. in the city of Lysychansk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lysychansk

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation