Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5

Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
12:15 – 13:10 RokycanyKosiv RokycanyPrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

24 h. 55 min.

Mon, Sat

13:00 – 13:15 RokycanyPlzeň RokycanyPlzeň

0 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

15:30 – 15:45 RokycanyPlzeň RokycanyPlzeň

0 h. 15 min.

Fri

17:15 – 07:00 RokycanyKherson RokycanyPrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

37 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:15 – 07:00 RokycanyKherson RokycanyPrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

37 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:55 – 18:10 RokycanyPlzeň RokycanyPlzeň

0 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:55 – 18:10 RokycanyPlzeň RokycanyPlzeň

0 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:55 – 20:10 RokycanyPlzeň RokycanyPlzeň

0 h. 15 min.

Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5 in the city of Rokycany contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rokycany

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation