• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus stop "Сircle"

Bus stop "Сircle": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:05 – 08:15 DunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi DunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:55 – 11:40 DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:25 – 15:20 DunaivtsiGdynia DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:25 – 19:45 DunaivtsiPila DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

30 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:25 – 19:00 DunaivtsiSzczecin DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:25 – 23:10 DunaivtsiLviv DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLviv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:25 – 20:20 DunaivtsiKolobrzeg DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

30 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:25 – 18:10 DunaivtsiPlzen DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

28 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:25 – 04:00 DunaivtsiUzhgorod DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:40 – 17:30 DunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi DunaivtsiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)Khmelnytskyi

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 21:35 DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:10 – 22:10 DunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi DunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 22:10 DunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi DunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus stop "Сircle" in the city of Dunaivtsi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Dunaivtsi

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation