Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, "Hackerbrücke"

Dworzec autobusowy, "Hackerbrücke": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:00 – 20:30 MünchenAlexandroupoli MünchenIgoumenitsaIoanninaKalabakaTrikalaLarissaKateriniThessalonikiSerresDramaKavalaXanthiKomotiniAlexandroupoli

43 godz. 30 min.

Pt

01:00 – 12:45 MünchenDortmund MünchenNurnbergStuttgartMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

11 godz. 45 min.

Śr

02:20 – 23:55 MünchenKherson MünchenRegensburgPrahaKudowa-ZdrojKlodzkoWroclawOpoleGliwiceGliwiceKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

45 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

03:55 – 07:10 MünchenStuttgart airport MünchenUlmStuttgart airport

3 godz. 15 min.

Cz, Nd

04:05 – 07:00 MünchenBarcelona MünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenZürichBaselChamberyGrenobleAvignonMontpellierNarbonnePerpignanFigueresGironaLloret de MarBarcelona

26 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Nd

04:30 – 16:30 MünchenDortmund MünchenUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmund

12 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

04:30 – 14:45 MünchenTorino MünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

10 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

04:30 – 14:45 MünchenTorino MünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

10 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

05:00 – 15:15 MünchenMilano MünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

10 godz. 15 min.

Pt

05:00 – 15:15 MünchenMilano MünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

10 godz. 15 min.

Pt

05:15 – 20:30 MünchenMalaga MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruheSan SebastianBilbaoBurgosMadridBailenJaenGranadaCordobaMalaga

39 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:15 – 22:00 MünchenLagos MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruheNisaPortalegreEstremozEvoraVidigueiraBejaCastro VerdeSao Bartolomeu de MessinesAlbufeiraLouleFaroPortimaoLagos

40 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:15 – 20:30 MünchenLisboa MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruheVilar FormosoSeiaOliveira do HospitalMoita da SerraCoimbraPombalLeiriaAlcobaçaBombarralTorres VedrasLisboaLisboa

39 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

06:00 – 19:40 MünchenAmsterdam MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnUtrechtAmsterdam

13 godz. 40 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

06:00 – 19:00 MünchenDortmund MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

13 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

06:00 – 16:00 MünchenKöln MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKöln

10 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb

06:00 – 13:20 MünchenHeidelberg MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruheMannheimHeidelberg

7 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

06:00 – 19:00 MünchenDortmund MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

13 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

06:00 – 19:00 MünchenDortmund MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

13 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

06:00 – 16:00 MünchenKöln MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKöln

10 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb

06:00 – 13:20 MünchenHeidelberg MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruheMannheimHeidelberg

7 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

06:00 – 13:00 MünchenFrankfurt am Main MünchenUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am Main

7 godz. 0 min.

Nd

06:00 – 20:00 MünchenDortmund MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmund

14 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

06:00 – 19:00 MünchenDortmund MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 19:35 MünchenHagen MünchenUlmStuttgartKarlsruheLudwigshafen am RheinFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmundHagen

12 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 19:35 MünchenHagen MünchenUlmStuttgartKarlsruheLudwigshafen am RheinFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmundHagen

12 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 19:35 MünchenHamburg MünchenNurnbergKasselGottingenBraunschweigWolfsburgHannoverHamburg

12 godz. 35 min.

Cz

08:00 – 12:45 MünchenKarlsruhe MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruhe

4 godz. 45 min.

Sb

08:45 – 17:00 MünchenMerzig MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheLandau in der PfalzPirmasensSaarbruckenSaarlouisMerzig

8 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

10:45 – 15:30 MünchenHamburg MünchenMannheimFrankfurt am MainNurnbergKarlsruheKölnEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinDüsseldorfDuisburgMunsterOsnabruckBremenHamburg

4 godz. 45 min.

Pt, Nd

13:00 – 19:00 MünchenMinsk MünchenNurnbergBerlinBrestMinsk

30 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Nd

16:45 – 12:15 MünchenLondon MünchenUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainLiegeBrusselGentLilleLondon

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt

16:45 – 12:15 MünchenLondon MünchenUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainLiegeBrusselGentLondon

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

16:45 – 08:15 MünchenRotterdam MünchenUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainEindhovenUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdam

15 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

16:45 – 08:15 MünchenRotterdam MünchenUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdam

15 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz, Nd

17:00 – 21:53 MünchenPraha MünchenMünchen airportPraha

4 godz. 53 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 07:00 MünchenParis MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartKarlsruheStrasbourgReimsParisParis

13 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:30 – 08:30 MünchenGrenoble MünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartStrasbourgDijonLyonNimesMontpellierPerpignanFigueresGeronaLloret de MarBarcelonaValenceAvignonAix en ProvenceMarseilleGrenoble

15 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt

18:55 – 16:20 MünchenGallipoli MünchenBolognaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarchePescaraSan Salvo MarinaTermoliSan SeveroCerignolaCanosa di PugliaAndriaCoratoRuvo di PugliaTerlizziBitontoModugnoMola di BariPolignano a MareMonopoliBrindisiLecceMaglieGalatinaGalatoneNardòGallipoli

21 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:55 – 16:40 MünchenCrotone MünchenFoggiaBariGioia del ColleTarantoMetapontoPolicoroSibariCorigliano CalabroRossanoCrosiaCariatiCiro MarinaCrotone

21 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:55 – 16:40 MünchenCrotone MünchenFoggiaBariGioia del ColleTarantoMetapontoPolicoroSibariCorigliano CalabroRossanoCrosiaCariatiCiro MarinaCrotone

21 godz. 45 min.

Sb

19:15 – 22:30 MünchenBucuresti MünchenLandshutAradTimisoaraLugojFagetDevaOrastieSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovSinaiaPloiestiBucuresti

27 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

19:30 – 08:10 MünchenDortmund MünchenUlmStuttgartKarlsruheMannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmund

12 godz. 40 min.

Śr

19:30 – 22:30 MünchenBucuresti MünchenAradTimisoaraLugojFagetDevaOrastieSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovSinaiaPloiestiBucuresti

27 godz. 0 min.

Nd

20:00 – 09:00 MünchenDjakovo MünchenKoprivnicaDjurdjevacPitomačaViroviticaSlatina (Croatia)Donji MiholjacValpovoOsijekVukovarDjakovo

13 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

20:00 – 15:10 MünchenKharkiv MünchenNurnbergJędrzychowiceBoleslawiecLegnicaWroclawOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

43 godz. 10 min.

Cz, Nd

20:00 – 15:10 MünchenKharkiv MünchenNurnbergJędrzychowiceBoleslawiecLegnicaWroclawOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

43 godz. 10 min.

Cz, Nd

20:00 – 15:10 MünchenKharkiv MünchenSalzburgLinzSankt PöltenBrnoCieszynBielsko-BialaPszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

43 godz. 10 min.

Nd

20:00 – 15:10 MünchenKharkiv MünchenSalzburgLinzSankt PöltenBrnoCieszynBielsko-BialaPszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

43 godz. 10 min.

Nd

20:40 – 11:35 MünchenKošice MünchenPiešťanyTrenčínPovažská BystricaŽilinaRužomberokLiptovský MikulášPopradLevocaPrešovKošice

14 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Pt

22:00 – 17:20 MünchenDubrovnik MünchenRijekaCrikvenicaNovi VinodolskiSenjZadarŠibenikTrogirSplitMakarskaPločeMetkovićDubrovnik

19 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Nd

22:00 – 08:50 MünchenPula MünchenRijekaPorečRovinjPula

10 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

22:30 – 04:30 MünchenWien MünchenWien

6 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

22:30 – 08:30 MünchenBudapest MünchenGyorBudapest

10 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

22:30 – 08:30 MünchenBudapest MünchenGyorBudapest

10 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

22:30 – 06:30 MünchenIstanbul MünchenIstanbul

32 godz. 0 min.

Sb

22:30 – 06:30 MünchenVarna MünchenSofiaPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

32 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 05:00 MünchenWien MünchenWien

6 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt, Nd

23:00 – 05:00 MünchenWien MünchenWien

6 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz

23:00 – 08:30 MünchenBudapest MünchenGyorBudapest

9 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt, Nd

23:00 – 08:30 MünchenBudapest MünchenGyorBudapest

9 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, "Hackerbrücke" in the city of München contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w München

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information