Według czasu
Według ceny

ZOB (Port)

ZOB (Port): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
08:00 – 15:30 NorddeichBerlin NorddeichNordenEmdenUplengenOldenburgBremenBerlin

7 godz. 30 min.

Nd

09:30 – 17:00 NorddeichBerlin NorddeichNordenEmdenUplengenOldenburgBremenBerlin

7 godz. 30 min.

Pt, Sb

10:00 – 17:30 NorddeichBerlin NorddeichNordenEmdenUplengenOldenburgBremenBerlin

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz

10:00 – 17:30 NorddeichBerlin NorddeichNordenEmdenEmdenUplengenOldenburgBremenBerlin

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:35 – 19:30 NorddeichLeverkusen NorddeichNordenEmdenLeerDorstenEssenDüsseldorfLeverkusen

6 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

13:25 – 15:05 NorddeichHarlesiel NorddeichNeßmersiel Neßmersiel DornumersielEsensHarlesiel

1 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz

14:30 – 17:15 NorddeichSanok NorddeichNordenEmdenAurichWittmundWilhelmshavenOldenburgDelmenhorstBremenHannoverHildesheimSalzgitterOlszynaBoleslawiecJelenia GoraLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleIzbickoStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceSzprotawaNowa SolZielona GoraLubinPolkowiceGlogowWschowaLesznoJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoZloty StokPaczkowOlesnicaSycowKepnoOstrzeszowOstrow WielkopolskiKaliszSieradzLodzWarszawaGrodkowNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleRaciborzRydultowyPszowWodzislaw SlaskiJastrzebie-ZdrojSkoczowCieszynRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaPrzyworyKrapkowiceKluczborkOlesnoGorzow SlaskiPraszkaWielunZloczewZdunska WolaOzimekDobrodzienLubliniecCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiZabrzeOswiecimKetyAndrychowWadowiceSucha BeskidzkaBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowskie GoryZawiercieSzczekocinyJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

26 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

15:40 – 23:00 NorddeichBerlin NorddeichNordenEmdenUplengenOldenburgBremenBerlin

7 godz. 20 min.

Pt

16:10 – 23:30 NorddeichBerlin NorddeichNordenEmdenUplengenOldenburgBremenBerlin

7 godz. 20 min.

Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB (Port) in the city of Norddeich contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Norddeich

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information