By time
By price

Buses Arad - Praha

Buy bus tickets Arad - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets from Romania to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Arad to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Arad to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:01 – 10:00 AradPraha Departure at 00:01 from: Request stop Arrival at 10:00 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

9 h. 59 min.

Details

Wed, Thu, Sat

01:00 – 12:30 AradPraha Departure at 01:00 from: Bus Station, Vanatori str.6 (Atlasib) Arrival at 12:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Thu

02:45 – 12:30 AradPraha Departure at 02:45 from: Bus Station, Vanatori str.6 (Atlasib) Arrival at 12:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

9 h. 45 min.

Details

Sat

22:10 – 11:30 AradPraha Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, Vanatori str.6 (Atlasib) Arrival at 11:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

13 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

23:00 – 10:30 AradPraha Departure at 23:00 from: Autogara Atlassib (in fata autogarii, la intersectie) Arrival at 10:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

Route on map

How from Arad quickly reach the center of Praha in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Arad departe and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Romania to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information