By time
By price

Buses Gdansk - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Gdansk - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Gdansk to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:00 – 12:25 GdanskKiev

31 h. 25 min.

Sat

08:25 – 12:35 GdanskKiev

28 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:25 – 12:35 GdanskKiev

28 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:25 – 12:35 GdanskKiev

28 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:25 – 12:35 GdanskKiev

28 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:30 – 11:30 GdanskKiev

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 11:30 GdanskKiev

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKiev

24 h. 40 min.

Fri

11:00 – 17:00 GdanskKiev

30 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

11:30 – 17:30 GdanskKiev

30 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

14:00 – 11:40 GdanskKiev

21 h. 40 min.

Sun

14:00 – 12:25 GdanskKiev

22 h. 25 min.

Sun

14:00 – 12:50 GdanskKiev

22 h. 50 min.

Sun

15:00 – 14:25 GdanskKiev

23 h. 25 min.

Mon, Sat

23:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Gdansk quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Gdansk depart and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information