By time
By price

Buses Gdansk - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Gdansk - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Gdansk to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:00 – 12:25 GdanskKiev

31 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:40 – 12:00 GdanskKiev

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:20 – 11:30 GdanskKiev

27 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:25 – 12:35 GdanskKiev

28 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:25 – 12:35 GdanskKiev

28 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:25 – 12:35 GdanskKiev

28 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:25 – 12:35 GdanskKiev

28 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKiev

24 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 10:40 GdanskKiev

24 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:50 – 13:25 GdanskKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:50 – 12:55 GdanskKiev

26 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:50 – 12:55 GdanskKiev

26 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:50 – 13:25 GdanskKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:50 – 12:55 GdanskKiev

26 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:50 – 13:25 GdanskKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:50 – 12:55 GdanskKiev

26 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:50 – 13:25 GdanskKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 17:00 GdanskKiev

30 h. 0 min.

Wed

11:30 – 17:30 GdanskKiev

30 h. 0 min.

Wed

11:30 – 13:05 GdanskKiev

25 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 12:50 GdanskKiev

22 h. 50 min.

Sun

14:00 – 12:25 GdanskKiev

22 h. 25 min.

Sat, Sun

14:00 – 12:25 GdanskKiev

22 h. 25 min.

Sun

14:00 – 12:50 GdanskKiev

22 h. 50 min.

Sat, Sun

22:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:30 – 23:45 GdanskKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Gdansk quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Gdansk depart and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Avtotranzit/AgatSarny (Rivnenska obl.) - Warszawa

Kierowcy OK, autobus czysty. Polecam.

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation