• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Katowice - Drohobych

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Drohobych: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Drohobych in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Drohobych and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Drohobych cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
17:55 – 06:20 KatowiceDrohobych

12 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

18:55 – 06:15 KatowiceDrohobych

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:35 – 08:40 KatowiceDrohobych

12 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:40 – 09:00 KatowiceDrohobych

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Drohobych in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Drohobych. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation