From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Kherson - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Kherson - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Kherson to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:20 – 14:00 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:30 – 15:00 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 30 min.

Wed

11:00 – 22:25 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:30 – 00:15 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 04:20 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

17:00 – 04:50 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sun

17:15 – 06:15 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 07:45 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:00 – 08:30 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

19:30 – 08:30 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:00 – 08:15 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 15 min.

Thu

20:15 – 11:50 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 35 min.

Tue

20:15 – 11:50 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 35 min.

Sat

21:00 – 08:55 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

21:20 – 09:35 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 15 min.

Sat

21:30 – 11:10 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 09:55 KhersonKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kherson quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kherson depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Orion-AvtoLublin - Kherson

Fast travel + air conditioner


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation