Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kherson - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Kherson - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Kherson to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:30 – 07:00 KhersonKrakow

29 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:30 – 06:30 KhersonKrakow

28 h. 0 min.

Mon

02:30 – 06:30 KhersonKrakow

28 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

05:30 – 04:00 KhersonKrakow

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 08:00 KhersonKrakow

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 08:00 KhersonKrakow

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 13:30 KhersonKrakow

30 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 13:15 KhersonKrakow

30 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 13:30 KhersonKrakow

30 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 13:15 KhersonKrakow

30 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

08:55 – 07:30 KhersonKrakow

22 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri

12:30 – 10:35 KhersonKrakow

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:30 – 17:45 KhersonKrakow

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:30 – 17:45 KhersonKrakow

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:30 – 17:45 KhersonKrakow

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:40 – 20:45 KhersonKrakow

27 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:40 – 20:45 KhersonKrakow

27 h. 5 min.

Sat

17:40 – 20:45 KhersonKrakow

27 h. 5 min.

Sat

23:00 – 22:35 KhersonKrakow

23 h. 35 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Kherson quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kherson depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATPVilnius - Warszawa

The ride was comfortable and on time. There was no toilet in the bus, but the driver stopped often enough so that the passengers could use a restroom at gas stations and walk a little. It was a bit too warm in the bus. I…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation