From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Kherson - Uman

Buy bus and coach tickets Kherson - Uman: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Uman in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Uman and back, including departures today. Get from Kherson to Uman cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:20 – 08:20 KhersonUman

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:30 – 09:45 KhersonUman

7 h. 15 min.

Wed

05:00 – 11:30 KhersonUman

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:00 – 11:30 KhersonUman

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:00 – 11:30 KhersonUman

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 14:30 KhersonUman

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 17:45 KhersonUman

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:40 – 11:00 KhersonUman

0 h. -40 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 19:25 KhersonUman

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:00 KhersonUman

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:00 – 23:40 KhersonUman

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Sun

17:15 – 01:09 KhersonUman

7 h. 54 min.

Each day

17:40 – 02:00 KhersonUman

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:30 KhersonUman

-6 h. -30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 02:30 KhersonUman

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

19:30 – 03:30 KhersonUman

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:00 – 03:10 KhersonUman

7 h. 10 min.

Thu

20:15 – 05:25 KhersonUman

9 h. 10 min.

Sat

20:15 – 05:25 KhersonUman

9 h. 10 min.

Tue

21:00 – 04:05 KhersonUman

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

21:20 – 04:20 KhersonUman

7 h. 0 min.

Sat

21:30 – 05:55 KhersonUman

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:30 – 04:30 KhersonUman

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kherson quickly reach the center of Uman in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kherson depart and where they arrive at Uman. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

AvtotranzitГрадец Кралове - Киев

vse dobre,za taku cinu,rekomenduju

Orion-AvtoLublin - Kherson

Fast travel + air conditioner

AvtotranzitKrakow - Lviv

I've been travelling with the bus Prague-Kyiv from Krakow to Lviv. Was pleasantly surprised with the working wifi on the bus. The drivers were polite and helpful, departed on time. Thanks for making it a nice trip, Avtotranzit!

Avtotranzit

Z miscem problem ne bylo, lushe nadi mnoju ves chas dyla klimatuzacija, jaky ne mozluvo bylo ni skrytutu, ni vumknytu, a vse inshe - dobre. Vodiji - chydovi :)


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation