From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Kherson - Odessa

Buy bus and coach tickets Kherson - Odessa: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Odessa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Odessa and back, including departures today. Get from Kherson to Odessa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 05:40 KhersonOdessa

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:20 – 05:10 KhersonOdessa

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:00 – 05:00 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

02:10 – 05:45 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:10 – 05:30 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:35 – 06:30 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:30 – 08:10 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:30 – 08:00 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 08:20 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:00 – 08:50 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:30 – 09:20 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:40 – 08:45 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

05:45 – 08:45 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:10 – 10:00 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:40 – 10:10 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:10 – 11:00 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:10 – 12:50 KhersonOdessa

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:10 – 13:00 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:10 – 13:15 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:40 – 15:25 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

16:00 – 19:30 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 19:30 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 19:50 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:45 – 20:50 KhersonOdessa

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:45 – 21:00 KhersonOdessa

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:15 – 21:00 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:40 – 22:00 KhersonOdessa

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 23:15 KhersonOdessa

4 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

19:30 – 23:00 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 30 min.

Mon

20:15 – 00:30 KhersonOdessa

4 h. 15 min.

Tue

20:15 – 01:00 KhersonOdessa

4 h. 45 min.

Tue

21:00 – 00:45 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 01:00 KhersonOdessa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kherson quickly reach the center of Odessa in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kherson depart and where they arrive at Odessa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Reviews Read reviews of carriers before purchasing tickets. Only real passengers may write them.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation