Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Berlin

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Berlin: where and how to book bus tickets from Ukraine to Germany, the cost of the trip to Berlin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Kiev to Berlin and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Berlin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 06:00 KievBerlin Departure at 07:00 from: Railway Station "Juzhnyy", parking "ROSHEN" Arrival at 06:00 to: ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

23 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

View prices

07:15 – 04:15 KievBerlin Departure at 07:15 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 04:15 to: ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

View prices

07:30 – 06:00 KievBerlin Departure at 07:30 from: Railway Station "Juzhnyy", parking "ROSHEN" Arrival at 06:00 to: ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

22 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

View prices

08:15 – 11:30 KievBerlin Departure at 08:15 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 11:30 to: ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

27 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri, Sun

View prices

08:15 – 06:00 KievBerlin Departure at 08:15 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 06:00 to: ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

21 h. 45 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

View prices

08:30 – 11:30 KievBerlin Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 11:30 to: ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

27 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri, Sun

View prices

08:45 – 10:30 KievBerlin Departure at 08:45 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 10:30 to: ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

25 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

View prices

10:00 – 10:30 KievBerlin Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 10:30 to: ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

24 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

View prices

Show all departures Kiev-Berlin

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Berlin in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Berlin. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Ukraine to Germany, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information