By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Liberec

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Liberec: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Liberec in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Liberec and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Liberec cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:20 – 05:00 KievLiberec

22 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

06:40 – 05:00 KievLiberec

22 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

10:20 – 09:55 KievLiberec

23 h. 35 min.

Fri

10:20 – 09:55 KievLiberec

23 h. 35 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Liberec in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Liberec. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransКраков - Киев

Поездка отличная ! Без опоздания .

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information