• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kovel - Lublin

Buy bus and coach tickets Kovel - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Kovel to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 04:10 KovelLublin

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:15 – 07:25 KovelLublin

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:15 – 07:15 KovelLublin

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:15 – 07:25 KovelLublin

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 12:10 KovelLublin

5 h. 40 min.

Fri

10:40 – 14:00 KovelLublin

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:40 – 14:15 KovelLublin

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:00 – 17:00 KovelLublin

4 h. 0 min.

Sat

13:00 – 17:00 KovelLublin

4 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:50 – 17:15 KovelLublin

3 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:40 – 17:30 KovelLublin

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 21:30 KovelLublin

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 21:30 KovelLublin

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:00 KovelLublin

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:55 KovelLublin

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:15 – 22:50 KovelLublin

3 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 01:00 KovelLublin

5 h. 20 min.

Thu

19:40 – 01:00 KovelLublin

5 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:05 – 01:15 KovelLublin

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:10 – 01:00 KovelLublin

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:40 – 23:40 KovelLublin

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 02:25 KovelLublin

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:10 – 02:25 KovelLublin

5 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:15 – 01:25 KovelLublin

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:15 – 01:30 KovelLublin

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:15 – 01:30 KovelLublin

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:15 – 01:25 KovelLublin

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:20 – 02:40 KovelLublin

5 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Kovel quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kovel depart and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Мельник О.М.Костополь - Варшава

Horoshaya poezdka

AgatNurnberg - Bytom

Najlepszy kierowca!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation