From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Kyiv - Lublin

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 15:10 KyivLublin

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 14:55 KyivLublin

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:00 – 17:00 KyivLublin

11 h. 0 min.

Sun

07:20 – 17:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:50 – 20:10 KyivLublin

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:30 – 19:50 KyivLublin

11 h. 20 min.

Thu

09:00 – 19:40 KyivLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 22:00 KyivLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:05 – 21:50 KyivLublin

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:45 – 19:50 KyivLublin

10 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

09:45 – 23:59 KyivLublin

14 h. 14 min.

Thu, Sun

09:50 – 20:45 KyivLublin

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:50 – 21:30 KyivLublin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 23:05 KyivLublin

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:00 – 22:00 KyivLublin

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:10 KyivLublin

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 21:10 KyivLublin

11 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 22:00 KyivLublin

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:15 – 01:10 KyivLublin

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:40 – 22:50 KyivLublin

12 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 21:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:20 – 23:25 KyivLublin

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:20 – 23:25 KyivLublin

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:30 – 03:25 KyivLublin

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:50 – 03:00 KyivLublin

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu

13:00 – 01:40 KyivLublin

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:25 KyivLublin

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:25 KyivLublin

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:10 – 03:00 KyivLublin

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu

13:15 – 03:25 KyivLublin

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:30 – 02:35 KyivLublin

13 h. 5 min.

Wed

13:40 – 01:00 KyivLublin

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 03:30 KyivLublin

13 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 01:00 KyivLublin

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 03:15 KyivLublin

13 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:10 – 01:00 KyivLublin

10 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 03:30 KyivLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 03:00 KyivLublin

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 02:30 KyivLublin

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:20 KyivLublin

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 03:50 KyivLublin

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 03:50 KyivLublin

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:40 KyivLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:25 KyivLublin

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:05 KyivLublin

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:25 KyivLublin

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:40 KyivLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:45 KyivLublin

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:05 KyivLublin

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 02:40 KyivLublin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:05 – 03:50 KyivLublin

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:20 – 04:10 KyivLublin

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 03:15 KyivLublin

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:25 – 05:30 KyivLublin

11 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu

20:00 – 07:25 KyivLublin

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:15 KyivLublin

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:25 KyivLublin

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:20 KyivLublin

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:00 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

21:50 – 07:05 KyivLublin

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:50 – 07:05 KyivLublin

9 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:50 – 07:05 KyivLublin

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

22:40 – 12:10 KyivLublin

13 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:00 – 15:10 KyivLublin

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:10 – 12:10 KyivLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Osypa S.M.Kyiv - Warsaw

Everything was good

Bazilievskyi V.O.Izium - Lublin

The trip was OK

AgatNurnberg - Bytom

Najlepszy kierowca!


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation