• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Lublin

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:00 – 16:00 KyivLublin

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

05:00 – 16:10 KyivLublin

11 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

05:30 – 19:45 KyivLublin

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:30 – 17:30 KyivLublin

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

08:00 – 18:10 KyivLublin

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 20:50 KyivLublin

12 h. 50 min.

Wed

08:30 – 20:20 KyivLublin

11 h. 50 min.

Sun

08:30 – 20:20 KyivLublin

11 h. 50 min.

Wed

09:00 – 19:40 KyivLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:45 – 23:59 KyivLublin

14 h. 14 min.

Thu, Sun

10:00 – 21:10 KyivLublin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 23:00 KyivLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:20 – 22:05 KyivLublin

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:20 – 00:10 KyivLublin

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:20 – 22:25 KyivLublin

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:30 – 22:25 KyivLublin

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:20 – 00:10 KyivLublin

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 02:35 KyivLublin

14 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

13:00 – 01:25 KyivLublin

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:30 – 02:35 KyivLublin

13 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

13:30 – 03:15 KyivLublin

13 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:40 – 03:30 KyivLublin

13 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:40 – 03:30 KyivLublin

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:40 – 03:30 KyivLublin

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:00 KyivLublin

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:10 – 02:40 KyivLublin

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 03:00 KyivLublin

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 03:30 KyivLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:30 – 03:30 KyivLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 03:30 KyivLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:40 – 03:50 KyivLublin

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:10 KyivLublin

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:05 KyivLublin

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:30 KyivLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:05 – 03:50 KyivLublin

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:20 – 04:10 KyivLublin

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 03:15 KyivLublin

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 05:00 KyivLublin

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 05:10 KyivLublin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:20 KyivLublin

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:25 KyivLublin

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:50 – 07:05 KyivLublin

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 07:05 KyivLublin

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:50 – 07:05 KyivLublin

9 h. 15 min.

Sun

22:40 – 12:10 KyivLublin

13 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:10 – 12:10 KyivLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Kramatorske ATP 11410Poltava - Warszawa

most often should be turn on ventilation. was not fresh air. Driver was very helpfull.

Bazilievskyi V.O.Izium - Lublin

The trip was OK

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

AvtotranzitГрадец Кралове - Киев

vse dobre,za taku cinu,rekomenduju

AvtotranzitKrakow - Lviv

I've been travelling with the bus Prague-Kyiv from Krakow to Lviv. Was pleasantly surprised with the working wifi on the bus. The drivers were polite and helpful, departed on time. Thanks for making it a nice trip, Avtotranzit!

Avtotranzit

Z miscem problem ne bylo, lushe nadi mnoju ves chas dyla klimatuzacija, jaky ne mozluvo bylo ni skrytutu, ni vumknytu, a vse inshe - dobre. Vodiji - chydovi :)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation