• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Buses Lodz - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Lodz - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Lodz to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 05:10 LodzKhmelnytskyi

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:10 – 04:30 LodzKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 06:30 LodzKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:40 – 06:30 LodzKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:15 – 07:50 LodzKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:15 – 07:50 LodzKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

14:10 – 06:45 LodzKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:10 – 06:45 LodzKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:10 – 09:50 LodzKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:25 – 10:35 LodzKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 10:35 LodzKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 11:30 LodzKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:55 LodzKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:45 – 10:10 LodzKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 25 min.

Thu

16:20 – 08:10 LodzKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

16:20 – 08:10 LodzKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 11:10 LodzKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

18:00 – 11:10 LodzKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

18:30 – 10:30 LodzKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:05 – 18:30 LodzKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lodz quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lodz depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation