By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Dresden

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Dresden: where and how to book bus tickets to Germany, the cost of the trip to Dresden in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Dresden and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Dresden cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:30 – 05:00 LvivDresden

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

13:30 – 04:30 LvivDresden

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:30 – 07:00 LvivDresden

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:30 – 04:30 LvivDresden

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 03:05 LvivDresden

13 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

14:30 – 04:30 LvivDresden

14 h. 0 min.

Fri

15:00 – 07:00 LvivDresden

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 06:00 LvivDresden

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 06:00 LvivDresden

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Dresden in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Dresden. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Germany, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation