By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Dresden

Buy bus and coach tickets Kiev - Dresden: where and how to book bus tickets to Germany, the cost of the trip to Dresden in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Dresden and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Dresden cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 03:05 KievDresden

21 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

06:30 – 04:30 KievDresden

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:45 – 04:30 KievDresden

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

07:00 – 04:30 KievDresden

21 h. 30 min.

Fri

07:50 – 06:00 KievDresden

22 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 07:00 KievDresden

23 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

07:50 – 06:00 KievDresden

22 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 06:00 KievDresden

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 06:00 KievDresden

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 07:00 KievDresden

22 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:45 – 08:00 KievDresden

23 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

09:00 – 07:00 KievDresden

22 h. 0 min.

Sat

10:00 – 08:00 KievDresden

22 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Dresden in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kiev depart and where they arrive at Dresden. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Germany, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information