By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Frankfurt am Main

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Frankfurt am Main: where and how to book bus tickets to Germany, the cost of the trip to Frankfurt am Main in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Frankfurt am Main and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Frankfurt am Main cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 05:00 LvivFrankfurt am Main

28 h. 20 min.

Thu

06:55 – 05:00 LvivFrankfurt am Main

22 h. 5 min.

Thu

07:30 – 05:00 LvivFrankfurt am Main

21 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:30 – 15:00 LvivFrankfurt am Main

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 17:15 LvivFrankfurt am Main

27 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 13:30 LvivFrankfurt am Main

22 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 05:00 LvivFrankfurt am Main

30 h. 50 min.

Thu

23:40 – 05:00 LvivFrankfurt am Main

29 h. 20 min.

Thu

23:40 – 05:00 LvivFrankfurt am Main

29 h. 20 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Frankfurt am Main in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Frankfurt am Main. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Germany, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information