By time
By price

Buses Lviv - München

Buy bus tickets Lviv - München: where and how to book bus tickets to Germany, the cost of the trip to München in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to München and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to München cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:10 – 05:00 LvivMünchen

27 h. 50 min.

Fri

01:10 – 05:00 LvivMünchen

27 h. 50 min.

Fri

01:10 – 04:30 LvivMünchen

27 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

01:10 – 04:30 LvivMünchen

27 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

01:35 – 04:30 LvivMünchen

26 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

01:35 – 05:00 LvivMünchen

27 h. 25 min.

Fri

01:35 – 05:00 LvivMünchen

27 h. 25 min.

Fri

01:35 – 04:30 LvivMünchen

26 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

06:20 – 05:00 LvivMünchen

22 h. 40 min.

Fri

06:20 – 04:30 LvivMünchen

22 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

06:20 – 04:30 LvivMünchen

22 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

06:55 – 05:00 LvivMünchen

22 h. 5 min.

Fri

06:55 – 05:00 LvivMünchen

22 h. 5 min.

Fri

06:55 – 04:30 LvivMünchen

21 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

06:55 – 04:30 LvivMünchen

21 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 11:00 LvivMünchen

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 12:30 LvivMünchen

22 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 11:10 LvivMünchen

21 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

15:30 – 12:30 LvivMünchen

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of München in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at München. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Germany, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information