Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Kiev - München

Buy bus tickets Kiev - München: where and how to book bus tickets from Ukraine to Germany, the cost of the trip to München in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Kiev to München and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to München cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:15 – 11:00 KievMünchen Departure at 06:15 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 11:00 to: Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz

28 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

06:15 – 11:10 KievMünchen Departure at 06:15 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 11:10 to: Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz

28 h. 55 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

07:15 – 11:00 KievMünchen Departure at 07:15 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 11:00 to: Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz

27 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

07:15 – 11:10 KievMünchen Departure at 07:15 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 11:10 to: Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz

27 h. 55 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

08:15 – 12:30 KievMünchen Departure at 08:15 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 12:30 to: Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz

28 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 12:30 KievMünchen Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 12:30 to: Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz

28 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 16:35 KievMünchen Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 16:35 to: Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz

30 h. 35 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

10:50 – 17:30 KievMünchen Departure at 10:50 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 17:30 to: Werner-Heisenberg-Allee 25

30 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

11:00 – 05:00 KievMünchen Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"

42 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

11:00 – 04:30 KievMünchen Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 04:30 to: Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"

41 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 05:00 KievMünchen Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"

42 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

11:00 – 04:30 KievMünchen Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 04:30 to: Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"

41 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

13:00 – 05:00 KievMünchen Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"

40 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

13:00 – 04:30 KievMünchen Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 04:30 to: Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"

39 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

13:00 – 05:00 KievMünchen Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"

40 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

13:00 – 04:30 KievMünchen Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 04:30 to: Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"

39 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of München in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at München. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Ukraine to Germany, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information