• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Opole - Uman

Buy bus and coach tickets Opole - Uman: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Uman in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Uman and back, including departures today. Get from Opole to Uman cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:15 – 09:55 OpoleUman

22 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

12:35 – 09:50 OpoleUman

21 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

13:30 – 12:40 OpoleUman

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 15:00 OpoleUman

24 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 12:00 OpoleUman

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:35 – 17:50 OpoleUman

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:35 – 11:30 OpoleUman

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Opole quickly reach the center of Uman in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Opole depart and where they arrive at Uman. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation